Расписание РПЛ

2019/2020 год

1 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
12 июля 20:00АрсеналАрсеналДинамоДинамо
13 июля 16:30УралУралУфаУфа
13 июля 19:00СпартакСпартакСочи
13 июля 21:30РостовРостовОренбургОренбург
14 июля 16:30Крылья советовКрылья СоветовЦСКАЦСКА
14 июля 19:00ЗенитЗенитТамбов
14 июля 21:30АхматАхматКраснодарКраснодар
15 июля 20:00ЛокомотивЛокомотивРубинРубин

2 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
20 июля 14:00УФАКраснодарКраснодар
20 июля 16:30Крылья советовАрсеналАрсенал
20 июля 19:00ЦСКАЦСКАОренбургОренбург
20 июля 21:30РостовРостовСпартакСпартак
21 июля 14:00УралУралАхматАхмат
21 июля 16:30ЛокомотивЛокомотивТамбов
21 июля 19:00ДинамоДинамоРубинРубин
21 июля 21:30СочиЗенитЗенит

2018/2019 год

28 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
10 мая 11:30ОренбургОренбургУралУрал
10 мая 14:00ДинамоДинамоРостовРостов
10 мая 16:30АнжиАнжиАрсеналАрсенал
10 мая 19:00РубинРубинЛокомотивЛокомотив
11 мая 14:00ЕнисейЕнисейКраснодар
11 мая 16:30АхматАхматКрылья советовКрылья советов
12 мая 16:30СпартакСпартакУфаУфа
12 мая 19:00ЗенитЗенитЦСКАЦСКА

27 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
3 мая 14:00ЕнисейЕнисейАнжиАнжи
3 мая 16:30РубинРубинОренбургОренбург
4 мая 14:00УралУралСпартакСпартак
4 мая 16:30АхматАхматЗенитЗенит
4 мая 19:00АрсеналАрсеналЛокомотивЛокомотив
5 мая 14:00Крылья советовКрылья СоветовУфаУфа
5 мая 16:30ЦСКАЦСКАДинамоДинамо
5 мая 19:00РостовРостовКраснодарКраснодар

26 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
27 апреля 16:30АнжиАнжиРостовРостов
26 апреля 19:00ДинамоДинамоАхматАхмат
28 апреля 11:30УфаУфаУралУрал
28 апреля 14:00ЛокомотивЛокомотивЕнисейЕнисей
28 апреля 16:30ЗенитЗенитКрылья советовКрылья советов
28 апреля 19:00КраснодарКраснодарЦСКАЦСКА
29 апреля 17:00ОренбургОренбургАрсеналАрсенал
29 апреля 19:30СпартакСпартакРубинРубин

25 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
24 апреля 19:00РостовРостовЛокомотивЛокомотив
24 апреля 19:00АхматАхматКраснодарКраснодар
24 апреля 19:30РубинРубинУфаУфа
24 апреля 19:30ЦСКАЦСКААнжиАнжи
24 апреля 21:00ЗенитЗенитДинамоДинамо
25 апреля 16:00ЕнисейЕнисейОренбургОренбург
25 апреля 18:30Крылья советовКрылья советовУралУрал
25 апреля 20:30АрсеналАрсеналСпартакСпартак

24 тур

Дата Хозяева Гости
19 апреля 19:30АнжиАнжиАхматАхмат
20 апреля 11:30УфаУфаАрсеналАрсенал
20 апреля 14:00ОренбургОренбургРостовРостов
20 апреля 16:30ДинамоКрылья советовКрылья Советов
20 апреля 19:00ЛокомотивЛокомотивЦСКАЦСКА
20 апреля 21:00КраснодарКраснодарЗенитЗенит
21 апреля 16:30УралУралРубинРубин
21 апреля 19:00СпартакСпартакЕнисейЕнисей

23 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
12 апреля 18:301:0Крылья советовРубинРубин
13 апреля 11:300:0ЕнисейЕнисейУфаУфа
13 апреля 14:000:0АрсеналАрсеналУралУрал
13 апреля 14:002:3ЦСКАЦСКАОренбургОренбург
13 апреля 19:301:3АхматАхматЛокомотивЛокомотив
14 апреля 14:001:1ДинамоДинамоКраснодарКраснодар
14 апреля 16:305:0ЗенитЗенитАнжиАнжи
14 апреля 19:002:1РостовРостовСпартакСпартак

22 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
6 апреля 14:001:1АнжиАнжиДинамоДинамо
6 апреля 16:301:0КраснодарКраснодарКрылья советовКрылья Советов
6 апреля 19:000:2СпартакСпартакЦСКАЦСКА
7 апреля 11:301:0УфаУфаРостовРостов
7 апреля 14:003:2УралУралЕнисейЕнисей
7 апреля 16:300:0РубинРубинАрсеналАрсенал
7 апреля 19:001:1ЛокомотивЛокомотивЗенитЗенит
8 апреля 17:001:3ОренбургОренбургАхматАхмат

21 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
29 марта 18:300:1Крылья советовКрылья советовАрсеналАрсенал
30 марта 11:301:1ЕнисейЕнисейРубинРубин
30 марта 14:000:1ДинамоДинамоЛокомотивЛокомотив
30 марта 16:301:3АхматАхматСпартакСпартак
30 марта 19:002:1РостовРостовУралУрал
31 марта 14:003:1ЗенитЗенитОренбургОренбург
31 марта 16:302:2ЦСКАЦСКАУфаУфа
31 марта 19:005:0КраснодарКраснодарАнжиАнжи

20 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
15 марта 19:300:2АнжиАнжиКрылья советовКрылья Советов
16 марта 11:301:0ОренбургОренбургДинамоДинамо
16 марта 14:000:1УралУралЦСКАЦСКА
16 марта 16:300:2РубинРубинРостовРостов
16 марта 19:002:0АрсеналАрсеналЕнисейЕнисей
17 марта 14:000:1УфаУфаАхматАхмат
17 марта 16:301:0ЛокомотивЛокомотивКраснодарКраснодар
17 марта 19:001:1СпартакСпартакЗенитЗенит

19 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
9 марта 14:004:0Крылья советовКрылья СоветовЕнисейЕнисей
9 марта 16:303:0ЦСКАЦСКАРубинРубин
10 марта 14:000:0РостовРостовАрсеналАрсенал
10 марта 16:302:1ЗенитЗенитУфаУфа
10 марта 19:000:1АрсеналДинамоЕнисейСпартак
10 марта 21:000:2АнжиАнжиЛокомотивЛокомотив
11 марта 17:301:1АхматАхматУралУрал
11 марта 19:302:2КраснодарКраснодарОренбургОренбург

18 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
1 марта 16:300:1ОренбургОренбургАнжиАнжи
2 марта 11:300:1УралУралЗенитЗенит
2 марта 14:002:0АрсеналАрсеналЦСКАЦСКА
2 марта 16:302:2ЛокомотивЛокомотивКрылья советовКрылья советов
2 марта 19:001:0РубинРубинАхматАхмат
3 марта 11:301:2УфаУфаДинамоДинамо
3 марта 14:001:1ЕнисейЕнисейРостовРостов
3 марта 19:001:1СпартакСпартакКраснодарКраснодар

17 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
8 декабря 12:301:0Крылья советовКрылья советовРостовРостов
8 декабря 15:002:1ЦСКАЦСКАЕнисейЕнисей
8 декабря 17:302:1ЛокомотивЛокомотивОренбургОренбург
8 декабря 20:000:3АнжиАнжиСпартакСпартак
9 декабря 14:004:0ДинамоДинамоУралУрал
9 декабря 16:301:1КраснодарКраснодарУфаУфа
9 декабря 19:001:2ЗенитЗенитРубинРубин
10 декабря 19:302:0АхматАхматАрсеналАрсенал

16 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
30 ноября 19:301:1РубинРубинДинамоДинамо
1 декабря 14:001:1ЕнисейЕнисейАхматАхмат
1 декабря 19:000:0АнжиАнжиУфаУфа
2 декабря 14:000:2КраснодарКраснодарУралУрал
2 декабря 16:300:0РостовРостовЦСКАЦСКА
2 декабря 19:002:1СпартакСпартакЛокомотивЛокомотив
3 декабря 19:304:2АрсеналАрсеналЗенитЗенит
3 апреля 19:303:1ОренбургОренбургКрылья советовКрылья Советов

15 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
23 ноября 18:000:2АхматАхматЦСКАЦСКА
23 ноября 20:301:2ЛокомотивЛокомотивУралУрал
24 ноября 14:001:2ДинамоДинамоЕнисейЕнисей
24 ноября 16:301:0ОренбургОренбургУфаУфа
24 ноября 19:001:1АнжиАнжиРубинРубин
25 ноября 14:003:1СпартакСпартакКрылья советовКрылья Советов
25 ноября 16:303:0КраснодарКраснодарАрсеналАрсенал
25 ноября 19:002:0ЗенитЗенитРостовРостов

14 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
9 ноября 19:302:0АрсеналАрсеналАнжиАнжи
10 ноября 14:002:1УралУралОренбургОренбург
10 ноября 16:300:1Крылья советовКрылья советовАхматАхмат
10 ноября 19:000:0РостовРостовДинамоДинамо
11 ноября 14:002:0УфаУфаСпартакСпартак
11 ноября 16:003:0КраснодарКраснодарЕнисейЕнисей
11 ноября 16:300:0РубинРубинЛокомотивЛокомотив
11 ноября 19:002:0ЦСКАЦСКАЗенитЗенит

13 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
3 ноября 14:003:1ЛокомотивЛокомотивАрсеналАрсенал
3 ноября 16:300:0ДинамоДинамоЦСКАЦСКА
4 ноября 14:001:0ЗенитЗенитАхматАхмат
4 ноября 16:302:2КраснодарКраснодарРостовРостов
4 ноября 19:001:2СпартакСпартакУралУрал
5 ноября 14:001:0ОренбургОренбургРубинРубин
5 ноября 16:301:2УфаУфаКрылья советовКрылья советов
5 ноября 19:002:1АнжиАнжиЕнисейЕнисей

12 тур

ДатаСчет Хозяева Гости
27 октября 14:001:1УралУралУфаУфа
27 октября 16:302:2АрсеналАрсеналОренбургОренбург
27 октября 19:001:0РостовРостовАнжиАнжи
28 октября 14:000:3ЕнисейЕнисейЛокомотивЛокомотив
28 октября 16:300:0АхматАхматДинамоДинамо
28 октября 19:001:2ЦСКАЦСКАКраснодарКраснодар
29 октября 18:000:1Крылья советовКрылья советовЗенитЗенит
29 октября 20:301:1РубинРубинСпартакСпартак

12 тур

ДатаСчетХозяеваГости
19 октября 18:000:2АнжиАнжиЦСКАЦСКА
19 октября 20:302:1ЛокомотивЛокомотивРостовРостов
20 октября 11:300:0ОренбургОренбургЕнисейЕнисей
20 октября 14:001:1УралУралКрылья советовКрылья Советов
20 октября 16:300:0УфаУфаРубинРубин
21 октября 14:001:0ДинамоДинамоЗенитЗенит
21 октября 16:302:3СпартакСпартакАрсеналАрсенал
21 октября 19:000:1КраснодарКраснодарАхматАхмат